The Body Shop Flashmob a.k.a Malaysia Biggest Flashmob



Yeah.. i'm participated in ''The Body Shop Flashmob , Malaysia Biggest Flashmob''
@ Pavillion Kuala Lumpur & Fahrenheit 88.
Date : 30-07-2011  

Really enjoy the show.. thats was fun.. 
other than fun.. 
STILL FUN!!!

Everyone on that day who join the flashmob , you have to wear something GREEN..
among the all.. we kinda special..

btw.. Thanks Jimmy Wong.. <3

lolz..
Whatelse..
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Among the all.. i like this.. =)


Before the Flashmob start...EXITED Gillleerr..










This is the GREEN that we had on over body... kakakaka....
*From Left..
Kasumi aka lil shwanty Kay
Kyoro aka BigHead
&
iKuyo


Big hug after the show.. From the right.. Koko Kelvin.. hunk Tom.. Bighead =) Kasumi.. iKuyo..
                                                                            
                 

photo after the show... =)


We on the news paper ''The Star''


























Oh ya.. here is the video.. unfortunately the one i wanna show is being blocked by ''whatever'' ABCXYZ company.. but still got another.. 
for better version please log in to Facebook , like ''IfDesign''.. 
Watch The Body Shop Flashmob.. =) 

BigHead...

Thriller.....Scar..

str8 to the point.. i got my scar on my face.. bahahaha..
it is for last Sunday dance show..
we done the 'Thriller' by Micheal Jackson..
well.. it is easy to do this... kakakaaa~~

it is so much fun there.. stay tune for more update..

lets picture tell you more..
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.


TaDAhhhhh~~~



Oh Huei Wern... come on.. it is F.R.E.S.H~~~


Bighead... Thriller... nggaauuww~~

自以為是…

有時候我們做些東西或說話會不小心的,無意的弄巧反拙…
一次兩次人家頂撞你,可能是一時之氣..
但是一而再,再而三的反駁你的自以為是…
問題是出於他還是你?
吃飽沒事做,才懶得理你…頂撞你…

想想做每件事情,想想後果會是如何…會傷到他人嗎?
你的自以為是的肯定真的是正確嗎?大夥兒認同嗎?

說每句話,做每件事情都先想想後果…
不要換回人家的一罐燃油往你頭上淋!
然後你自己點火自殺,自討苦吃!
活該你自己,捶心肝吧!

Fully Booking...

ummm... i think this is called Fully Booking..


Monday - 10am to 6 pm working , rushing back to Petaling Jaya, for my Street Jazz class at 730 to 830.. rest of the time hang out with friends till late night..

Tuesday - working, 630pm - 900 pm company internal Motivation training.. rushing back to Petaling Jaya for Mtv Unlimited class at 930pm till late night.. having dinner with friends.. till late night..

Wednesday - working.. (today got another one hour to rest) but.. WTF traffic Jammmm~~~ T.T.. rushing back for dancing(our crew named Hardbeats) training.. 930pm till 12 something... dinner again..

Thursday - working, 630pm to 900pm..company internal training AGAIN~~~ rushing back to PJ, HardBeats training at 930 pm..

Friday - working.. 730pm.. an event need to attend that arrange by my dear Vice president... T.T till 9 pm.. might got fair well gathering with one of my friend.. Thomas Teh.. gonna fly to HK as cabin crew.. tall tall Thomas..

Saturday - Half day working till 2pm , last minutes shopping for coming Sunday Show.. 700pm last full out rehearsal till X.XX pm.. T.T..

Sunday - the show.. an company annual dinner... need arrive Shah Alam convention center prepare.. whole day there till 900pm.. perhaps... they suggest to go Klang for having SeaFood...

thats whole week schedule for recently.. OMG... thats call fully booking... T.T..